Four Seasons Place, KLCC, KL City Centre
0 Jalan Ampang, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 12,000,000
4+1
BT
6
BM
3,843
kps
RM 3,123
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Four Seasons Place
Four Seasons Place KLCC 3,843 sq ft Freehold Luxury Residence
Four Seasons Place at KLCC – For Sale
Serviced Residence : Freehold
Property Highlights:
- Built-up: 3,843 sq ft
- 4+1 Bedrooms | 6 Bathrooms
- 3 Carpark bays
- Partly furnished – ready to move in or customize
- Vacant possession
- Asking Price: RM 12,000,000
Premium Amenities at Four Seasons Place Kuala Lumpur
Designed for effortless luxury living, this residence offers world-class facilities:
- Cafes for casual bites & coffee
- Secure indoor & covered car parks
- Fully equipped gymnasium
- Stylish lounge & sky lounge with stunning city views
- 24-hour security
- Swimming pool & separate wading pool for children
Experience the pinnacle of KLCC living – space, privacy, and five-star amenities all in one.
Kindly contact us for viewing or appointment.
Serviced Residence : Freehold
Property Highlights:
- Built-up: 3,843 sq ft
- 4+1 Bedrooms | 6 Bathrooms
- 3 Carpark bays
- Partly furnished – ready to move in or customize
- Vacant possession
- Asking Price: RM 12,000,000
Premium Amenities at Four Seasons Place Kuala Lumpur
- Cafes for casual bites & coffee
- Secure indoor & covered car parks
- Fully equipped gymnasium
- Stylish lounge & sky lounge with stunning city views
- 24-hour security
- Swimming pool & separate wading pool for children
Kindly contact us for viewing or appointment.