Datum Jelatek Residence, KL City Centre
Datum Jelatek, Jln Jelatek, Jelatek, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 664,200
1
BT
1
BM
710
kps
RM 935.49
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Datum Jelatek Residence
Sale Below Market Value Menara Datum Jelatek Kuala Lumpur
BANK AUCTION SALE - MAY 26 (Call for NEW Date)
No. A-38-06, Menara A, Datum Jelatek, 54200 Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 710 Sf
1R 1B
Leasehold
Near LRT station
Reserve Price: RM664,200
Bank Value: RM 820,000
Last call to register: 3 working days before the Auction Date
Require Deposit 10% + 5% Legal Fees + 2% Misc
No inside viewing, self-survey from outside only
The property is SOLD on an "as is where is" basic
Online bidding, highest bid wins
We assist in Loan Eligibility /Prechecking
Secure this amazing deal !
No. A-38-06, Menara A, Datum Jelatek, 54200 Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 710 Sf
1R 1B
Leasehold
Near LRT station
Reserve Price: RM664,200
Bank Value: RM 820,000
Require Deposit 10% + 5% Legal Fees + 2% Misc
No inside viewing, self-survey from outside only
The property is SOLD on an "as is where is" basic
Online bidding, highest bid wins
We assist in Loan Eligibility /Prechecking
Secure this amazing deal !
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 664,200.
Datum Jelatek, Jln Jelatek, Jelatek, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 710 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.