Colony by Infinitum, Kampung Baru, KL City Centre
18, Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman,, Kampung Baru, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 799,000
2
BT
3
BM
945
kps
RM 845.50
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Colony by Infinitum
Duplex unit for sales with Superb attractive pricing!
Brand New Duplex unit for sales :
Unit Details : 945sqft - Dual Key @Duplex unit
Asking Price : RM799k
Tenure : Freehold
Car Park : 1 Carpark
Furnishing : Partially Furnish
View : Facing City
Unit Condition : Condition very good, with partially furnish and no people stay before.
This unit selling with superb attractive pricing, just RM799k !
Strategic location door step to Quill mall, and 3mins walking distance to monorail station can access to Berjaya Times Square, Bukit Bintang , KL Sentral and etc...landmarks.
*Don’t hesitate to contact/call me*
Property owners are welcome to list with me!
Whastapp / Call :
.016. .604. .1569. (Ms Yap)
Contact *Zero One Six - Six Zero Four - One Five Six Nine*
.016. .604. .1569. (Ms Yap)
Contact *Zero One Six - Six Zero Four - One Five Six Nine*
Unit Details : 945sqft - Dual Key @Duplex unit
Asking Price : RM799k
Tenure : Freehold
Car Park : 1 Carpark
Furnishing : Partially Furnish
View : Facing City
*Don’t hesitate to contact/call me*
Property owners are welcome to list with me!
Whastapp / Call :
.016. .604. .1569. (Ms Yap)
Contact *Zero One Six - Six Zero Four - One Five Six Nine*
.016. .604. .1569. (Ms Yap)
Contact *Zero One Six - Six Zero Four - One Five Six Nine*
Kemudahan