Aria, KLCC, KL City Centre
- Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,300,000
2
BT
2
BM
867
kps
RM 1,499
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Aria
For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Tun Razak, Malaysia
Discover your dream home! This stunning 867 sqft service residence is now available for sale, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated in Jalan Tun Razak, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as the Conlay MRT station (0.5 km), Jaya Grocer @ The Intermark Mall (0.8 km), and The LINC KL (1.0 km). Families will appreciate the proximity to Tree Top House (0.7 km) for early education. The project boasts excellent amenities including a well-equipped gym, a serene landscaped garden, and a luxurious sky lounge, providing a perfect blend of comfort and leisure. Don't miss out on this opportunity to secure a beautiful residence in a prime location that offers both urban convenience and tranquil living. Act fast and make this exceptional property yours today!
Kemudahan bersama
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,300,000.
- Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 867 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.