Agile Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre
Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 794,000
1+1
BT
1
BM
625
kps
RM 1,270
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Agile Bukit Bintang
Agile Bukit Bintang Residensi Agile Delime KL City Centre For Auction
*Bank Marketing 银行拍卖中介*
*No Agent Fees from Bidder 投标者无需佣金*
Bank Lelong :
*C-15-3A, 15th Floor, Tower C, Residensi Agile Delima Bukit Bintang, No. 3, Jalan Delima, Bukit Bintang, 55100 Kuala Lumpur*
Auction Date : 21 May 2026
Auction Price : RM 794,000
Market Price : RM 980,000
----------------------------------------
Property details :
- Service apartment
- 1+1 rooms 1 bath 1 cp
- Built up : 625 sf
- Freehold
- Strata title
- The photographs are solely for general identification and information.(L)
- Follow the address for viewing from External only.
- This is a BIDDING Auction, need to prepare 10% Downpayment.
Nicholes 0*****
REN 22927
*No Agent Fees from Bidder 投标者无需佣金*
Bank Lelong :
Auction Date : 21 May 2026
Auction Price : RM 794,000
Market Price : RM 980,000
----------------------------------------
Property details :
- Service apartment
- 1+1 rooms 1 bath 1 cp
- Built up : 625 sf
- Freehold
- Strata title
- Follow the address for viewing from External only.
Nicholes 0*****
REN 22927
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Gym
Jogging track
Wading pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 794,000.
Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 625 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.