The Palladium, Keramat
- Jalan Gurney 2, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 420,000
3
BT
2
BM
936
kps
RM 449
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Palladium
Palladium Condominium in KL City: Your Dream Home Awaits
The Palladium Condominium @ KL City
- 936 sf
- Low density condo
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- Fully furnished (kitchen cabinet, sofa, water heater, aircond, curtain etc)
- 1 parking bay
- Just 5 minutes drive (1.5 km) to Intermark Mall & Offices, 10 minutes drive (2.6 km) to KLCC & Avenue K.
Facilities: Swimming pool, garden, children's playground, indoor parking & 24-hour security.
Schedule your viewing today and transform this beautiful condominium into your next home or investment opportunity!
Please contact KC Tan
017
3922273
- 936 sf
- Low density condo
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1 parking bay
Please contact KC Tan
017
3922273
Kemudahan bersama
Badminton court
Nursery
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 420,000.
- Jalan Gurney 2, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 936 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.