Keramat

Jalan Damai Keramat Kuala Lumpur, Bungalow Lot with Building Jalan Damai Keramat KL, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur

RM 11,070,000

18,542

kps

RM 597.02

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Kediaman for sale
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 102550670
check-small-f
18,542 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 597.02 psf (tanah)

Tentang hartanah ini

Residential land for Sale

===============================
Website : www.w*****
Sharil Routh 0*****
===============================
#coafaleeq

Bungalow Lot with Building @ Jalan Damai, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur

Property details:
- Land size: 18,542 sqft
- Leasehold, non bumi lot (2064)
- Comes with two storey building, was used as a school previously
- The building is partitioned into few classrooms/meeting room

- AKLEH

Asking Price: RM 11.07mil (negotiable)

=================================
Website : www.w*****
=================================
.
.
*Pls leave a message if your call is not answered*
Serious buyer please Call/WhatsApp/Telegram
.
SHARIL ROUTH -*****
www.h*****
.
Real Estate Negotiator
(REN 19425)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
FB : www.h*****
Youtube : www.h*****
.
==================================
* DEAR VALUED OWNERS: If you are owners of any properties (Landed House, Condominium, Apartment, Villa, Bungalow, Flat, Land, shop lot, commercials building, factory) in Kuala Lumpur, Selangor & Putrajaya area and planning to SELL or RENT your properties, you are most welcome to lists with me.
.
I'm providing a one stop supports services (Bankers, Lawyers, Valuers, Marketing, Ready Prospecting, Documentations, Consultancy, 1 on 1 service
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman