Picasso Residence, Keramat
Off Jalan Jelatek, 55000, Kuala Lumpur, Keramat, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,312,237
3+1
BT
3
BM
1,668
kps
RM 1,386.23
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Picasso Residence
Picasso Residence Jalan Jelatek, Expansive Contemporary Family Design
GENEROUS 1,668SQFT LUXURY CONDOMINIUM WITH EXCLUSIVE LIFT LOBBY
Experience low-density living just off Jalan Jelatek and Jalan Ampang, mere minutes from KLCC. This impressive 1,668 sqft flagship corner unit ensures optimal privacy and spaciousness for upscale family living.
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:
Exclusive Lift Lobby: Elevator opens directly into your private entrance.
Flagship Family Design: Expansive 1,668 sqft layout featuring up to 4 bedrooms.
Low Density: Secure, serene, and high-end residential setting.
PREMIUM AMENITIES & CONNECTIVITY:
3-Minute Walk to Jelatek LRT Station and Datum Jelatek Mall.
Convenient highway access via AKLEH, MRR2, and DUKE.
Minutes away from Gleneagles Hospital and international schools.
Includes Olympic pool, sky gym, and 24-hour stringent security.
Ideal for families and investors seeking spaciousness and a prime location.
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:
PREMIUM AMENITIES & CONNECTIVITY:
Convenient highway access via AKLEH, MRR2, and DUKE.