The Henge, Kepong
Jalan Metro Perdana Barat, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 490,000
2
BT
2
BM
1,013
kps
RM 484
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Henge
For Sale: The Henge - Kepong Area
Size: 1013 sqft
Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Parking: 2
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Selling Price: RM 490,000
Remark: Tenant in place, lease agreement for 2 years, lakeside view
Furnished with: Air Conditioning, Ceiling Fan, Kitchen Cabinet, Water Heater
Major Highways & Roads
• MRR2 Highway
• Playground
• 24-Hour Security
• Sky Lounge
• Squash Court
• Swimming Pool
• Wading Pool
XUE8
Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Parking: 2
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Selling Price: RM 490,000
Major Highways & Roads
• MRR2 Highway
• Playground
• 24-Hour Security
• Sky Lounge
• Squash Court
• Swimming Pool
• Wading Pool
XUE8
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Infinity pool
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 490,000.