Seri Puri, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong
Jalan Aman, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 349,999
3
BT
2
BM
1,167
kps
RM 299.91
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Seri Puri
Good Condition With Full Loan And Zero Downpayment
For Sale : Seri Puri
Location : Kepong , Kuala Lumpur
Type: Condo
Build Up: 1,167 Sqft
Details : Partly Furnished
SALE PRICE: RM 349,999
* WELL KEPT IT
* NICE VIEW
* EASY ACCESS
* NEARBY AMENITIES
* GOOD LOCATION
* Good Condition
* 3 Room / 2 Bath / 1 Parking
* Freehold
We will provide one-stop solutions follow by step Bank Advise ,Bank Valuation and Lawyer advise
For more info or viewing session, Please contact :
SC YAP
REN 45183 > 012
Team Leader > 684
Gplex Realty S/B > 8636
012*684*8636
0*****
*Owner Welcome To List*
Location : Kepong , Kuala Lumpur
Type: Condo
Build Up: 1,167 Sqft
Details : Partly Furnished
SALE PRICE: RM 349,999
* WELL KEPT IT
* NICE VIEW
* EASY ACCESS
* NEARBY AMENITIES
* GOOD LOCATION
* Good Condition
* 3 Room / 2 Bath / 1 Parking
* Freehold
For more info or viewing session, Please contact :
SC YAP
REN 45183 > 012
Team Leader > 684
Gplex Realty S/B > 8636
012*684*8636
0*****
*Owner Welcome To List*
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 349,999.
Jalan Aman, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,167 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.