Prima Saujana, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong
Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 240,000
3
BT
2
BM
988
kps
RM 243
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Prima Saujana
Very conveniently located. Walking distance to wet market
For Sale
Prima Saujana Apartment @ Taman Wangsa Permai Kepong
Selling Price RM240K (ONO)
Title: Leasehold (Strata Ready0
Status: Non Bumi
Built Up: 988sqft
Room 3 Bathroom 2
Car Park 1
Partially Furnished
Air conditioner
Water Heater
Built in cabinet & Table top c/w cabinet
Walking distance to wet market, shop , 99 Speedmart , Kopitiam etc
6 minutes drive to MRT Station
Easy access to LDP, MRR2 Duke, NS & NKVE Highway
For viewing feel free to contact
Alvin Foo 019*327*1792/012*211*2992
wa.link/y16nz5
Prima Saujana Apartment @ Taman Wangsa Permai Kepong
Selling Price RM240K (ONO)
Title: Leasehold (Strata Ready0
Status: Non Bumi
Built Up: 988sqft
Room 3 Bathroom 2
Car Park 1
Partially Furnished
Air conditioner
Water Heater
Built in cabinet & Table top c/w cabinet
6 minutes drive to MRT Station
Easy access to LDP, MRR2 Duke, NS & NKVE Highway
For viewing feel free to contact
Alvin Foo 019*327*1792/012*211*2992
wa.link/y16nz5
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Nursery
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 240,000.
Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 988 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.