M Luna, Kepong
Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Lihat ke Tawaran
RM 525,000
3
BT
2
BM
850
kps
RM 617.65
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang M Luna
Unit Come With Kitchen Cabinet ,Aircon Fan High Mature Value
*** M luna @ Kiara Bay ***
~ Free checking profile & document
~ 3 room
~ 2 bathroom
~ 2 carpark
~ 850sf
~ Leasehold
~ Aircond , Kitchen Cabinet , Fan , Light
~ VC
Provided A to Z one-stop serviced until our client get the key
Included
- Spa Lawyer arrange
- EPF apply
- Banker serviced
- Full loan (term & condition)
- Low down payment
- Free Stamp Duty (1st Home Buyer only)
- 100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved
Owner have unit can contact me as well
Buy | Sell | Rent | Commercial | Undercon | Land
【欢迎屋主委托产业 - 出租/出售/买卖】
【排屋,排楼,工厂,店屋,地皮 一律欢迎】
~ Free checking profile & document
~ 3 room
~ 2 bathroom
~ 2 carpark
~ 850sf
~ Leasehold
~ Aircond , Kitchen Cabinet , Fan , Light
- Low down payment
- Free Stamp Duty (1st Home Buyer only)
- 100% Booking fees refundable if loan is not approved
Owner have unit can contact me as well
Buy | Sell | Rent | Commercial | Undercon | Land
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 525,000.
Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 850 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.