Topaz Residence, Mutiara Heights, Kajang
Mutiara Heights, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 432,000
4
BT
2
BM
1,290
kps
RM 334.88
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Topaz Residence
Premium Unit, Excellent Value TOPAZ Residence Kajang, In-Demand Locale
TOPAZ Residence, Kajang | Available for Purchase
A well-cared-for residential unit situated in the expanding and easily accessible Kajang region. Perfect for personal use or as a long-term investment, this unit features a functional layout, spacious living areas, and proximity to everyday amenities.
Property Details:
• Type: Condominium
• Location: TOPAZ Residence, Kajang
• Bedrooms: 4
• Bathrooms: 2
• Built-up: Approx. 1290 sqft
• Furnishing: Partially Furnished
• Condition: Well maintained
Unit Highlights:
• Bright and spacious living & dining area
• Efficient kitchen complete with cabinets
• Cozy bedrooms filled with natural light
Accessibility & Amenities:
• Convenient access to main roads & highways
• Close to schools, shops & dining options
• Short drive to Kajang town & nearby areas
Selling Price: Attractive & negotiable
Photos are for illustration purposes only. Actual unit condition may vary
Viewing: By appointment
Contact Tharrsha (REN 81500)
One World Real Estate
Property Details:
• Type: Condominium
• Location: TOPAZ Residence, Kajang
• Bedrooms: 4
• Bathrooms: 2
• Built-up: Approx. 1290 sqft
• Furnishing: Partially Furnished
• Condition: Well maintained
Unit Highlights:
• Bright and spacious living & dining area
• Efficient kitchen complete with cabinets
• Cozy bedrooms filled with natural light
• Practical layout, ideal for families
• Quiet residential setting
Facilities: