Taman Sri Kejora, Kajang
2, Taman Sri Kejora, Kajang, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 590,000
4+2
BT
3
BM
1,528
kps (tanah)
RM 386.13
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Sri Kejora
End Lot with Extra land 2 Storey Terrace Taman Sri Kejora, Kajang
End Lot Double Storey Terrace Taman Sri Kejora, Kajang (Fasa II)
With EXTRA LAND
(coa listing)
DETAILS:
- Freehold
- 4 bedrooms
- 3 bathrooms
- 1 store
- 1 laundry room
- Size : 20 x 60
- Land area: 1528 sqft (Approx)
- Build-up size: 1421 sqft (Approx)
- Kitchen Cabinet Table top
- Air conditioning
Bonus :
======
- Border Bangi Seksyen 7
- Extra Land (Tepi rumah) : 10kaki
- Basic
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Cooker Hood
- Aircond 3 buah
- Boleh bercucuk tanam di belakang rumah & Luar kawasan
Amenities:
========
- Sek Keb Bandar Baru Bangi Sek 7
- SMK Jalan Reko
- KAFA Integrasi Miftahuddin Taman Kajang Mewah
- Akademi Darul Huffaz International Tahfiz & Science Academy
- Shopping Malls – Pasaraya CS , 99 Speedmart, Elews Mart, Tesco Extra Kajang, Plaza Metro Kajang, Metro Point Complex, Evo Mall Bangi
- Surau, Clinic, Restaurant
- UKM Bangi
=====================
Asking Price : RM590,000
=====================
For more info & viewing arrangement, please contact:
SYAZUE WANIE | 0*****
Real Estate Negotiator (REN44930)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
With EXTRA LAND
(coa listing)
DETAILS:
- Freehold
- 4 bedrooms
- 3 bathrooms
- 1 store
- 1 laundry room
- Size : 20 x 60
- Land area: 1528 sqft (Approx)
- Build-up size: 1421 sqft (Approx)
- Kitchen Cabinet Table top
- Air conditioning
Bonus :
======
- Border Bangi Seksyen 7
- Extra Land (Tepi rumah) : 10kaki
- Basic
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Cooker Hood
- Aircond 3 buah
- Boleh bercucuk tanam di belakang rumah & Luar kawasan
Amenities:
========
- Sek Keb Bandar Baru Bangi Sek 7
- SMK Jalan Reko
- KAFA Integrasi Miftahuddin Taman Kajang Mewah