Sri Lavender Apartment, Kajang
Sg.Chua,kajang, TmnSepakat Indah 2, Selangor, Kajang, Selangor
RM 355,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,000
kps
RM 355
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sri Lavender Apartment
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Apartment in Sg.Chua, Kajang, TmnSepakat Indah 2,
Discover your ideal home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment available for sale now! Spanning over 1000 sqft, this property is located in the sought-after TmnSepakat Indah 2, Sg.Chua, Kajang, Selangor. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including 3Q MRC Junior Sungai Chua (0.4 km) and Little Caliphs Seksyen 7 B.B.Bangi (0.5 km) for educational needs. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Alkhair Mart (0.3 km) and Super99 Kajang Mewah (0.5 km) just a short distance away. For leisure and shopping, visit the Kajang Vespa Park (0.5 km) nearby. This apartment boasts exceptional project amenities such as covered car parking, perimeter fencing, and 24-hour security, ensuring peace of mind for you and your family. With everything you need within reach, this property is a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and make this beautiful apartment your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 355,000.
Sg.Chua,kajang, TmnSepakat Indah 2, Selangor, Kajang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.