Selesa I Resort Apartment (Pangsapuri Damai Mewah B), Taman Damai Mewah, Kajang
Jalan Damai Mewah 2, Taman Damai Mewah, Kajang, Selangor
RM 239,999
3
BT
2
BM
950
kps
RM 253
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Selesa I Resort Apartment (Pangsapuri Damai Mewah B)
Complete Loan, Minimal Deposit, Selesa i-Resort Kajang, Damai Mewah B
For Sale @ Selesa I-Resort
Price: Rm 239,999.99
Details
-3Rooms 2Bathrooms
-950sqft
-Freehold
Special arrangements for those who deal with me:
=======================================
# Mark up loan can be arranged
# Cash Back can be arranged
# Loan rejected deposit is 100% refunded
# We can assist and help you solve if your loan is rejected, we can make it approve!!
# Maximum discount for other fees
# Fast selling units that are under market value
# Viewing appointment can be held immediately
# Get your dream house with me !!!
# Owners are welcome to list their property unit to me
Photos shown may not be for the actual unit, it’s for illustration purpose
Price: Rm 239,999.99
Details
-3Rooms 2Bathrooms
-950sqft
-Freehold
Special arrangements for those who deal with me:
=======================================
# Mark up loan can be arranged
# Cash Back can be arranged
# Loan rejected deposit is 100% refunded
# Maximum discount for other fees
# Fast selling units that are under market value
# Viewing appointment can be held immediately
# Get your dream house with me !!!
# Owners are welcome to list their property unit to me
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman