Saujana Impian, Kajang
Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor
RM 3,900,000
6+2
BT
6
BM
9,000
kps (tanah)
RM 433
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang Saujana Impian
Upgraded Corner Lot Two-Storey Bungalow at Saujana Impian Golf Club Ka
WTS/For Sale:
Double Storey Bungalow (Corner Lot) @ Saujana Impian Golf Club Kajang
===================================
Asking price: RM 3.9 mil (Nego)
===================================
Property details:
- Built-up - 8,622 sqft
- Land size - 9,000 sqft
- FREEHOLD - Individual title
- Non-bumi lot
- Corner lot
- 1 spacious living hall
- 1 integrated dining area, dry kitchen, and entertainment space with high ceiling
- 5 exceptionally large bedrooms featuring walk-in wardrobes and en-suite spacious bathrooms
- 1 office attached to the master bedroom
- Each room has its own balcony with scenic views
- 1 maid's room with en-suite bathroom
- 1 entertainment room equipped with soundproofing (AV/Karaoke room)
- 2 storage rooms
- Wet & dry kitchen
- 1 sky garden located in the center of the house, overlooking from dining and living areas
- Well-maintained garden and landscaping with trees surrounding the property
- Autogate
Facilities (Within the Residence / Community):
- Gated & guarded (24-hour security)
- Low density, exclusive neighborhood
- Serene environment (golf resort ambiance)
- Wide roads & lush greenery
Lifestyle Facilities (Golf Club Access)
Inside Saujana Impian Golf & Country Club:
- 18-hole championship golf course
- Clubhouse amenities
- Dining options / restaurant
- Sports & recreational facilities
- Event / function spaces
For further information and viewing appointments please call or WhatsApp.
En Alif
0*****
REN 08686
===================================
Asking price: RM 3.9 mil (Nego)
===================================
Property details:
- Built-up - 8,622 sqft
- Land size - 9,000 sqft
- FREEHOLD - Individual title
- Non-bumi lot
- Corner lot