Permata Residences, Kajang
Jalan Suria, Kajang, Selangor
RM 398,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,742
kps
RM 228
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Permata Residences
Few Unit Condominium For Sale, Permata Residence, Sungai Long, Kajang
Condominium For Sale, Permata Residence, Sungai Long, Kajang, Selangor:
nearby: Bandar Sungai Long, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, Balakong, Taman Suntex, Batu Cheras 11, Semanja Kajang, Goodview Height
===================
Asking Price: RM398K
===================
Property Details:
-Tenure: Freehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
-Built up: 1,742 sqft
-Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
-2 Car Parks
-Maintenance Fee + Sinking Fund: RM354.20/month
-Suitable for Own Stay or Investment
Nearby Amenities:
-UCSI University, UTAR Sungai Long Campus
-Columbia Asia Hospital
-AEON Cheras Selatan, Lotus’s Kajang
-Schools, eateries, banks & convenience stores
Accessibility:
-Easy access via Cheras-Kajang Highway
-Connected to SILK Highway
-Accessible through Grand Saga Highway
-Near LEKAS Highway
-Convenient access to Cheras, Kajang, Balakong, Seri Kembangan & Kuala Lumpur
***Picture for illustration purposes only!
For more details pls call or whatsapp:
------------------------------------------
JAYEE OW
016*611*8740
REN 17666
The Roof Realty
===================
Asking Price: RM398K
===================
Property Details:
-Tenure: Freehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
-Built up: 1,742 sqft
-Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
-2 Car Parks
-Maintenance Fee + Sinking Fund: RM354.20/month
-Suitable for Own Stay or Investment
Nearby Amenities:
-UCSI University, UTAR Sungai Long Campus
-Columbia Asia Hospital
-AEON Cheras Selatan, Lotus’s Kajang
-Schools, eateries, banks & convenience stores
Accessibility:
-Easy access via Cheras-Kajang Highway
-Connected to SILK Highway
-Accessible through Grand Saga Highway
-Near LEKAS Highway
***Picture for illustration purposes only!