Oasis 2 Residence, Kajang
Mutiara Height,, Kajang, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 430,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,250
kps
RM 344
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Oasis 2 Residence
Freehold/Oasis 2 Condominium/Mutiara Heights Kajang/Non Bumi
Oasis 2 Condominium @ Mutiara Heights Kajang for Sale:
#LIST-74995
====================================
Below Market Price !!! Who faster Who get It !!!
====================================
Property Details:
- Tenure: Freehold
- Built-up: 1,249 sq ft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Parking Lot: 2
- Maintenance Fee & Sinking Fund: RM358 per month
- Partially Furnished
- Unit Tenanted
Facilities:
• Swimming pool
• Gymnasium
• Multi-purpose hall
• Playground
• 24-hour security with access card system
Nearby Amenities:
-Conveniently located near mosque, shopping malls, mini markets, schools, banks, petrol stations, clinics, laundries, and workshops — everything you need within easy reach.
• EKVE Highway
Strategically positioned with multiple highway connections, this property offers seamless travel to Kuala Lumpur, Cheras, Putrajaya, and Seremban.
OUR SPECIALS : ~
*** A - Z One Stop Service ***
*** FREE SNP STAMP DUTY & LOAN STAMP DUTY ***
*** FREE LOAN & LAWYER CHECKING ***
*** 100% DEPOSIT FULLY REFUND IF LOAN REJECT BY BANK ***
*** LOW DOWN PAYMENT / FULL LOAN ***
Kindly Call / WhatsApp Me Appointment & Viewing :-
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
Sale / Rent / Buy
WESLEY FU REN75627
016
276
2736
Owner welcome to List~~~
#LIST-74995
====================================
Below Market Price !!! Who faster Who get It !!!
====================================
Property Details:
- Tenure: Freehold
- Built-up: 1,249 sq ft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Parking Lot: 2
- Maintenance Fee & Sinking Fund: RM358 per month
- Partially Furnished
- Unit Tenanted
Facilities:
• Swimming pool
• Gymnasium
• Multi-purpose hall