Lambaian Residence, Kajang

Jalan Lambaian, Kajang, Selangor

RM 670,000

4

BT

4

BM

1,650

kps (tanah)

RM 406.06

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501304019
check-small-f
1,650 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Lambaian Residence

Lambaian Residence Kajang 1,650sqft End Lot 2-Storey Kajang, Selangor

Lambaian Residence Kajang 1,650sqft End Lot 2-Storey | Kajang, Selangor | Freehold | 4R4B | Brand New | 22x75

Freehold brand new end lot 2-storey terraced house at Lambaian 2, Kajang — built-up ~2,200 sqft (22 x 75 land) with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Non-Bumi Lot. Strata title. Cheapest in market.

For viewing, call or WhatsApp: www.w***** TC Hou — 0***** | REN44941
List No: H00550

Property Details:
Built-Up: ~2,200 sq.ft. | Land: 22x75 | 2-Storey Terraced House End Lot | Lambaian 2, Kajang, Selangor
4 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot | End Lot | Strata Title
Brand New | Cheapest in Market

Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to LEKAS & SILK Highway
Near Kajang town & MRT Kajang
15–20 mins to Putrajaya & KL City Centre

Nearby Amenities:
Near Kajang shoplots, schools & clinics
Close to Kajang town daily conveniences
Banks & amenities nearby

Why You Can't Miss This:
Brand New | End Lot | Cheapest in Market!
4R4B | Freehold | Strata Title | 22x75
Lambaian 2 Kajang
100% Full Loan Available
Cash Out / Rebate
Low Downpayment
Banker & Lawyer Provided
100% Refund If Loan Declined

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi