Ivory Residence, Kajang
Ivory Residence Persiaran Prima Saujana, Mutiara Heights, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 415,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,290
kps
RM 322
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Ivory Residence
Corner Unit Freehold Ivory Residence Mutiara Height Kajang For Sale
CORNER UNIT FREEHOLD Ivory Residence Mutiara Height Kajang FOR SALE
DETAILS
• Condominium
• FREEHOLD
• Built Up 1,290 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 2 Parking Bays
• High Floor
• Build In Cabinet
• Wardrobe
• Airconds
• Plaster Ceiling
AMENITIES
• 99 Speedmart 300m
• Pasaraya CS 500m
• Giant Hypermarket 1.8km
• SK Kantan Permai 1.8km
• Econsave 4.7km
• KPJ Specialist Hospital 4.7km
• MRT 5km
• Lotus 5.2km
• Plaza Metro Kajang 5.5km
• Hospital Kajang 5.6km
• Metro Point Complex 5.6km
• KTM Komuter 6.2km
• Billion Shopping Centre 8.4km
• NSK 8.4km
• Mydin 9.4km
=====================
SELLING PRICE RM415,000
=====================
For inquiries or viewing appointments:
Mohd Ridzuan (REN51173)
0*****
Click to WhatsApp
Firdaus & Associates Real Estate Agency
DETAILS
• Condominium
• FREEHOLD
• Built Up 1,290 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 2 Parking Bays
• High Floor
• Build In Cabinet
• Wardrobe
• Airconds
• Plaster Ceiling
AMENITIES
• 99 Speedmart 300m
• Pasaraya CS 500m
• Giant Hypermarket 1.8km
• SK Kantan Permai 1.8km
• Econsave 4.7km
• KPJ Specialist Hospital 4.7km
• MRT 5km
• Lotus 5.2km
• Plaza Metro Kajang 5.5km
• Hospital Kajang 5.6km
• Metro Point Complex 5.6km
• KTM Komuter 6.2km
• Billion Shopping Centre 8.4km
• NSK 8.4km
• Mydin 9.4km
=====================
SELLING PRICE RM415,000
=====================
For inquiries or viewing appointments:
Mohd Ridzuan (REN51173)
0*****
Click to WhatsApp
Firdaus & Associates Real Estate Agency
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji