Ivory Residence, Kajang
Ivory Residence Persiaran Prima Saujana, Mutiara Heights, Kajang, Selangor
RM 600,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,288
kps
RM 466
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Ivory Residence
3 Bedroom Condo Available at Ivory Residence, Mutiara Heights
Find your ideal home in this stunning 1288 sqft condominium for sale, now on the market at Ivory Residence, Persiaran Prima Saujana, Mutiara Heights. This generous unit includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it an ideal choice for families in search of comfort and elegance. Appreciate the proximity of local amenities such as CIC Where Leaders Are Born (0.5 km) and Tadika Si Kecil Pintar (0.4 km) for educational purposes. Grocery shopping is convenient with 99 Speedmart located just 0.2 km away, and for a broader range, Pasaraya CS Kajang is merely 0.3 km from your home. Enjoy retail therapy at Kedai Cap Murah, only 0.5 km away. Project amenities feature a fully-equipped gym, a refreshing swimming pool, a children's playground, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and pleasant living space. Seize this fantastic opportunity to acquire a lovely home in a coveted location. Arrange a viewing today and take the first step toward a brighter tomorrow!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 600,000.
Ivory Residence Persiaran Prima Saujana, Mutiara Heights, Kajang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,288 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.