Impian Court, Saujana Impian, Kajang
Saujana Impian Saujana Impian Off Jalan Impian Gemilang 2/1, Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor
RM 220,000
2
BT
2
BM
796
kps
RM 276
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Impian Court
Condo Apartment with Freehold Status
Exceptional unit available at Impian Court, Kajang.
Property Type: Freehold Condo Apartment
Location: Impian Court, Saujana Impian Kajang
Built-up Area: 796 sq. ft.
Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Condition: Unused, Previously Utilized for Book Storage
Special Features: Balcony Extended and Enclosed with Windows
Parking: 1 Covered Parking Lot Included
Strata Ready
Highlights:
Pristine, Like-New Condition
Perfect for First-Time Homebuyers or Investors
Peaceful and Tranquil Environment
Close Proximity to Amenities and Major Highways
Asking Price: RM 250,000 (Negotiable)
Fira
0*****
Property Type: Freehold Condo Apartment
Location: Impian Court, Saujana Impian Kajang
Built-up Area: 796 sq. ft.
Layout: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Condition: Unused, Previously Utilized for Book Storage
Parking: 1 Covered Parking Lot Included
Strata Ready
Highlights:
Pristine, Like-New Condition
Perfect for First-Time Homebuyers or Investors
Peaceful and Tranquil Environment
Close Proximity to Amenities and Major Highways
Asking Price: RM 250,000 (Negotiable)
Fira
0*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 220,000.
Saujana Impian Saujana Impian Off Jalan Impian Gemilang 2/1, Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 796 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.