Country Heights Kajang, Country Heights, Kajang
Country Heights, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,200,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
3,490
kps (tanah)
RM 630
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Country Heights Kajang
Country Heights Kajang 2 Storey Semi-D House for Sales @ Taman Sri Ban
Country Heights Kajang
Interest please contact for more information and make appointment:
Philip Ng 0.1.6-3.1.0.7.9.0.5
ASKING PRICE RM 2.2M (NEGO)
==============================
Property Details:
• FREEHOLD
• 2 storey Semi D house
• Built up : 3490 sqft
• Bedroom : 5
• Bathroom: 6
• Storeroom: 1
我们帮助房东出租和出售他们的住宅和商业地产。
欢迎所有业主、租户、买家!
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
不要错过!! 今天打电话给我预订观看!
Philip Ng
HP: 0*****
===============================================
Dear owners, you are welcome to LIST
We will use creative way to SELL/RENT your unit in Short time~
===============================================
Philip Ng 0.1.6-3.1.0.7.9.0.5
ASKING PRICE RM 2.2M (NEGO)
==============================
Property Details:
• FREEHOLD
• 2 storey Semi D house
• Built up : 3490 sqft
• Bedroom : 5
• Bathroom: 6
• Storeroom: 1
我们帮助房东出租和出售他们的住宅和商业地产。
欢迎所有业主、租户、买家!
Don't Miss Out!! Call Me Today to Book a Viewing!!
不要错过!! 今天打电话给我预订观看!
Philip Ng
HP: 0*****
===============================================
Dear owners, you are welcome to LIST
===============================================
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Retail stores
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,200,000.
Country Heights, Kajang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,490 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.