Ameera Residence, Kajang
Jalan Mutiara 3, Kajang, Selangor
RM 350,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,250
kps
RM 280
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Ameera Residence
Popular Rental Hotspot, Ameera Residence Kajang Available for Purchase
Property Details:
- Ameera Residence Condominium
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- 1,250 sqft
- New Unit
- Perfect for families or personal residence
Strategic Location:
- CIC Where Leaders Are Born (Mutiara Heights) – 3 mins drive
- Tadika Si Kecil Pintar – 4 mins drive
- Homes Fresh Grocer Saujana – 3 mins drive
- 99 Speedmart – 2 mins drive
- Pasaraya CS Kajang – 4 mins drive
- Metro Point Kajang – 6 mins drive
- Lotus’s Kajang – 10 mins drive
- SILK Highway – 5 mins drive
- LEKAS Highway – 8 mins drive
- Cheras–Kajang Highway – 8 mins drive
Facilities:
- Swimming pool
- Gymnasium
- 24-hour security
Unit Features:
- Air conditioning
- Cooker hood
- Basic lighting
- Spacious 1,250 sqft layout
- Convenient location with nearby amenities
- Ideal for personal living or investment
- Tranquil & family-friendly environment
Serious buyers welcome! Contact now for a viewing & the best offer!
- Ameera Residence Condominium
- 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- 1,250 sqft
- New Unit
- Perfect for families or personal residence
Strategic Location:
- Tadika Si Kecil Pintar – 4 mins drive
- Homes Fresh Grocer Saujana – 3 mins drive
- 99 Speedmart – 2 mins drive
- Pasaraya CS Kajang – 4 mins drive
- Metro Point Kajang – 6 mins drive
- Lotus’s Kajang – 10 mins drive
- SILK Highway – 5 mins drive
- LEKAS Highway – 8 mins drive
- Cheras–Kajang Highway – 8 mins drive
Facilities:
- Swimming pool
- Gymnasium
- 24-hour security
Unit Features:
- Air conditioning
- Cooker hood
- Basic lighting
- Spacious 1,250 sqft layout
- Convenient location with nearby amenities