Veranda Residence, Johor Bahru
Jalan Ikhlas, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 498,000
2
BT
1
BM
632
kps
RM 788
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Veranda Residence
Available: Valuable High Bank 2 Bedroom Service Residence in JB Town
Explore your ideal home! This delightful 632 sqft service residence is currently on the market, offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, ideal for small families or couples. Situated in Jalan Ikhlas, Malaysia, this residence is conveniently located near Sultan Ibrahim (G) Secondary School (0.4 km) and Johor Bahru District Education Office (0.5 km), ensuring educational facilities are within easy reach. For your everyday shopping needs, Qaslimah Network supermarket (0.3 km) and Kedai runcit pahlawan (0.6 km) are close by. Enjoy outstanding project amenities such as a swimming pool, playground, and 24-hour security for your safety. Inside, you will discover key features like an air conditioner, water heater, fridge, and cooker hood, enriching your living experience. Seize this incredible chance to own a slice of paradise in a lively community. Arrange a viewing today and make this residence your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Playground
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 498,000.
Jalan Ikhlas, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 632 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.