Twin Galaxy (Dwi Galaksi), Taman Abad, Johor Bahru
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 695,000
2
BT
2
BM
936
kps
RM 743
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Twin Galaxy (Dwi Galaksi)
2 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale - Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Mala
Discover your new home! This stunning 936 sqft Service Residence, available for sale now, features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Located in Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Malaysia, this property offers convenience and comfort. Nearby, you will find Alpha Omega Resources Sdn Bhd (1.2 km) and Cornerstone International School (1.5 km) for educational needs. For shopping, Lotus’s KSL City is just 1.3 km away, while Mercato at Plaza Pelangi is a mere 1.5 km away. Enjoy leisure time at DIGITAL VALLEY JB (1.4 km) for entertainment. This property boasts fantastic amenities including a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, community garden, and 24-hour security, ensuring a lifestyle of relaxation and safety. Unit features include air conditioning, a water heater, a fridge, and a balcony, providing comfort and convenience in your everyday life. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a vibrant and accessible location. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this dream home yours!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Cafe
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 695,000.
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 936 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.