The Embassy (Bangunan Duta Impian), Taman Century, Johor Bahru
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 435,000
3
BT
2
BM
895
kps
RM 486.03
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Embassy (Bangunan Duta Impian)
Embassy Suites 3-bedroom unit available for purchase
Explore this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom serviced unit now on the market! Covering 895 sqft, this contemporary living space is situated in the desirable Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Malaysia. Benefit from nearby facilities such as Alpha Omega Resources Sdn Bhd (1.4 km) and Eye Level Learning Center Century Garden (1.5 km) for educational purposes. Shop conveniently at Lotus’s KSL City (1.5 km) and Mercato, Plaza Pelangi (1.5 km) for your grocery needs. Additionally, enjoy shopping at 101 Hair Care (1.4 km) and DIGITAL VALLEY JB (1.4 km). This property features excellent amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and round-the-clock security, ensuring both comfort and safety. Unit highlights comprise air conditioning and built-in beds, offering both practicality and elegance. Seize this opportunity to acquire this remarkable property in a central location, ideal for families and professionals. Arrange a viewing today and embark on your new journey!
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 435,000.
Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 895 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.