Taman Tasek, Johor Bahru
Taman Tasek, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 4,312,000
2
BM
19,600
kps (lantai)
RM 220
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Tasek
Taman Tasek Main Road Commercial Warehouse Land For Sale
For Sale
Commercial Land & Warehouse
Taman Tasek
80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Main Road Industrial Property with High Visibility
Property Details
-Commercial Title
-Land Size: 19,600 sqft
Location Highlights
-Strategically Located Along Jalan Tun Abdul Razak
-High Exposure Commercial Area
-Easy Access to Johor Bahru City Area
Selling Price: RM4,312,000
Asking Rental: RM17,000/month
Suitable for owner-occupiers or investors seeking strategic industrial asset
Commercial Land & Warehouse
Taman Tasek
80200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Main Road Industrial Property with High Visibility
Property Details
-Commercial Title
-Land Size: 19,600 sqft
Location Highlights
-Strategically Located Along Jalan Tun Abdul Razak
-High Exposure Commercial Area
-Easy Access to Johor Bahru City Area
Selling Price: RM4,312,000
Asking Rental: RM17,000/month
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 4,312,000.
Taman Tasek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 19,600 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.