Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru
Jalan Sundang, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 900,000
3
BT
2
BM
2,800
kps (tanah)
RM 321
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Sri Tebrau
BUMIPUTRA lot Single Storey Semi D
BUMIPUTRA LOT
* Single Storey Semi D
* Location at Jalan Sundang, Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru.
* Land size: 2800sqft
* 3bedrooms & 2bathrooms
* Intermediate lot
* Asking price: RM900k nego
* For more info, kindly WhatsApp or Call Carol REN10660
* OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY WITH CAROL TAN REN10660. FOR LEASING & SELLING, REFINANCING SERVICES AND LOAN SERVICES ARE PROVIDED*
* Single Storey Semi D
* Location at Jalan Sundang, Taman Sri Tebrau, Johor Bahru.
* Land size: 2800sqft
* 3bedrooms & 2bathrooms
* Intermediate lot
* Asking price: RM900k nego
* For more info, kindly WhatsApp or Call Carol REN10660
Kemudahan
Original condition
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 900,000.
Jalan Sundang, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,800 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.