Taman Serene Park, Taman Serene, Johor Bahru
Jalan Aneka, Taman Serene, Johor Bahru, Johor
Lihat ke Tawaran
RM 1,680,000
6
BT
5
BM
3,595
kps (tanah)
RM 467.32
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Serene Park
Spacious 6 Bedroom Semi-Detached House For Sale in Taman Serene, Jalan
Discover your dream home! This impressive 3595 sqft semi-detached house featuring 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms is now available for sale in the sought-after Taman Serene, Jalan Aneka, Malaysia. Ideal for families looking for space and comfort, this property is surrounded by excellent amenities. Enjoy proximity to Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (C) St Joseph (1.5 km) and Cornerstone International School (1.5 km) for quality education. For your shopping needs, Aksara Convenience Shop (1.3 km) and Kapitan Grocer (1.5 km) are just a short drive away, while GALLERIA@KOTARAYA (1.7 km) and KOMTAR JBCC (1.6 km) offer a variety of retail and dining options. Notable features of this home include modern water heaters, ceiling fans for comfort, and decorative lighting that adds a touch of elegance. Experience spacious living and a vibrant community atmosphere in Taman Serene. Don’t miss out on this opportunity; contact us today for a viewing!
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,680,000.
Jalan Aneka, Taman Serene, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,595 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.