Taman Bunga Ros @ Taman Daya, Taman Daya, Johor Bahru
Jalan Bunga Ros, Taman Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 630,000
4
BT
3
BM
2,665
kps (tanah)
RM 236
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Bunga Ros @ Taman Daya
Very Good Condition,Convenient Location
位于Taman bunga ros靠近Taman Daya福林园,全装修单层半独立4房3厕Extend 厨房大大*
*60 Jalan Bunga Ros Taman Bunga Ros(Taman Daya)*
- Single Storey Semi Detached
- Land Area 2665sqft
- 38x70sqft
- 4 Bedrooms 3Bathrooms
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Facing SOUTH EAST
- Fully Renovated Condition, Car Porch Fully Tiles, Awning, New Gated, Plaster Ceiling, Security Main Door, All House Fully Tiles, Kitchen Extended and Build In Kitchen Cabinet, Fully Renovated 2 Bathroom and Master Room with Bathroom
- X Guard and Gate
*Selling Price Rm630k*
Please contact us Make Appointment for viewing
Adam Chua
0*****
www.w*****
*60 Jalan Bunga Ros Taman Bunga Ros(Taman Daya)*
- Single Storey Semi Detached
- Land Area 2665sqft
- 38x70sqft
- 4 Bedrooms 3Bathrooms
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Facing SOUTH EAST
- X Guard and Gate
*Selling Price Rm630k*
Please contact us Make Appointment for viewing
Adam Chua
0*****
www.w*****
Kemudahan
Renovated
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 630,000.
Jalan Bunga Ros, Taman Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,660 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.