Suasana Iskandar Malaysia, Johor Bahru
82C Jalan Trus Off Jalan Wong Ah Fook, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 905,000
3
BT
2
BM
915
kps
RM 989
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Suasana Iskandar Malaysia
3min link ClQ & RtS / Newest Furniture & Condition / Foreigner can BUY
Suasana Iskandar Residence @ JBCC | RM905,000 | 915 sqft
City-centre living | Practical layout | Strong investment
Location Perks:
– In Johor Bahru City Centre (JBCC)
– Walking distance to CIQ & RTS Link
– Surrounded by malls, offices, hotels & F&B
– Easy access to main roads
– High rental demand area
Highlights:
– 3 bedrooms suitable for family living
– 2 bathrooms for daily comfort
– 915 sqft with good living space
– Fully furnished, ready to move in or rent
– Functional layout with good lighting
Investment Value:
– Strong demand from Singapore tenants
– Prime CIQ & RTS location
– Suitable for own stay or rental
– Rare 3-bedroom unit in JBCC
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
City-centre living | Practical layout | Strong investment
Location Perks:
– In Johor Bahru City Centre (JBCC)
– Walking distance to CIQ & RTS Link
– Surrounded by malls, offices, hotels & F&B
– Easy access to main roads
– High rental demand area
Highlights:
– 3 bedrooms suitable for family living
– 2 bathrooms for daily comfort
– 915 sqft with good living space
– Fully furnished, ready to move in or rent
– Functional layout with good lighting
Investment Value:
– Strong demand from Singapore tenants
– Prime CIQ & RTS location
– Suitable for own stay or rental
– Rare 3-bedroom unit in JBCC
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Contact: Dennis 011.5663.7981
Kemudahan
Alcove
Balcony
Barbeque pavilion
Barbeque pits
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Cafe
Parking
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji