SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru

Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 848,000

2

BT

2

BM

780

kps

RM 1,087.18

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2018
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 22 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501389895

Tentang SKS Pavillion Residences

SKS Pavillion Residences Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished Dual Key

SKS Pavillion Residences @ JB Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished Dual Key Unit FOR SALE
新山市SKS Pavillion高级公寓双钥匙户型(全间家俬&装修)出售
Selling Price : RM 848,000 (Fully Renovated & Furnished)
Floor Area : 780 sqft
2 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
With 1 carpark
Freehold & International Lot
24 Hours Security Gated & Guarded
Super Convenient Location
2 mins to RTS Station
5 mins to JB Custom
5 mins to City Square JB
5 mins to KSL City Mall

Prime location with excellent accessibility
Located next to the 5-star Sheraton Hotel and near SKS City Mall — everything you need is just around the corner.

Full Condo Facilities:
Swimming Pool
Badminton Court
Sauna
And more!

Perfect for small families, working professionals, or frequent Singapore commuters.

Kindly contact +6***** REN 00425 for viewing arrangement!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 848,000.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 780 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]