SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 800,000
2
BT
2
BM
792
kps
RM 1,010
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang SKS Pavillion Residences
SKS Pavillion Residences, Condominium In JB Town For Sale
SKS Pavillion Residences, Condominium in JB Town available for purchase.
Size 792 sqft
Freehold
Strata Title
2 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
1 Carpark
Fully Furnished
Facilities
Adjacent To Sheraton Hotel
200M To RTS Bukit Chagar Station
200M To CIQ
Very Prime Location, Excellent For Investment & High Returns In The Future.
Selling With Existing Tenant Generating Monthly Rental Of RM 2500.
Please Feel Free To Whatsapp/Call O12 5I4 6223
Size 792 sqft
Freehold
Strata Title
2 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
1 Carpark
Fully Furnished
Facilities
Adjacent To Sheraton Hotel
200M To RTS Bukit Chagar Station
200M To CIQ
Please Feel Free To Whatsapp/Call O12 5I4 6223
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 800,000.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 792 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.