SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,350,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,076
kps
RM 1,255
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang SKS Pavillion Residences
Fully renovation & fully furnished ID design for this unit
For Sale
SKS Pavillion
(Fully Furnished with ID Design)
-3 bedroom 3 bathroom
-Built up: 1,076 sq.ft.
-Freehold
-High level
-Malaysian buyer only
-Unit with 1 car park lot
-Maintenance fee RM 400+/- per month
-Facing Astaka (North)
-City View
Selling Price: RM 1,350,000
Please contact us at 0***** for more details. Thank you.
SKS Pavillion
(Fully Furnished with ID Design)
-3 bedroom 3 bathroom
-Built up: 1,076 sq.ft.
-Freehold
-High level
-Malaysian buyer only
-Unit with 1 car park lot
-Maintenance fee RM 400+/- per month
-Facing Astaka (North)
-City View
Selling Price: RM 1,350,000
Please contact us at 0***** for more details. Thank you.
Kemudahan
Balcony
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,350,000.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,076 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.