SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor
View to Offer
RM 580,000
Studio
1
BM
400
kps
RM 1,450
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang SKS Pavillion Residences
Studio unit facing south city view walking distance to rts station
For sale SKS Pavillion studio unit
-- Built up : 400sqft
-- Facing south unblock view ( this unit can see causeway link)
-- Tenanted (Contract will expire end of April)
-- Sell with fully furnished
-- One parking lot
Selling price : RM580K
Remark :- Walking distance to RTS Station , Sheraton hotel,
5 min to JB Custom
-- Built up : 400sqft
-- Tenanted (Contract will expire end of April)
-- Sell with fully furnished
-- One parking lot
Selling price : RM580K
Remark :- Walking distance to RTS Station , Sheraton hotel,
5 min to JB Custom
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 580,000.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 400 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.