Seasons Amara Larkin, Larkin, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tun Abdul Razak, Larkin, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 368,000
2
BT
2
BM
853
kps
RM 431.42
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Seasons Amara Larkin
Four Season Larkin Corner Unit 853sf Unoccupied Scenic View RM368K
Four Season Apartment @ Larkin | Corner Unit | Unoccupied | Scenic View
Four Season Apartment @ Larkin
Larkin, Johor Bahru
Property Details
• Built-up : 853 Sq.ft
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Corner Unit
• Scenic View
• Middle Floor
• Unoccupied Unit (Move in Anytime)
• Leasehold
• 24 Hours Gated & Guarded
• Maintenance Fee : RM285/month
Key Highlights
• Prime location at Larkin, Johor Bahru
• Perfect for Own Stay or Investment
• Corner unit with improved ventilation & natural light
• Unoccupied unit — available for immediate move in
• Well kept & tranquil environment
• Mid floor — ideal living height
Location Advantages
• Close to Larkin Sentral Bus Terminal
• Convenient access to Johor Bahru City Centre
• Near KPJ Puteri Specialist Hospital
• Within reach of schools, eateries & shops
• Easy access to CIQ & Singapore
Investment Potential
• Affordable entry price in Larkin area
• Attractive for rental market
• Strong capital appreciation potential
• Ideal for first-time buyers
Asking Price
RM 368,000 (View to Offer)
⸻
Contact for Viewing Appointment
SK Koo | 故事杰
0*****
Four Season Apartment @ Larkin
Larkin, Johor Bahru
Property Details
• Built-up : 853 Sq.ft
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Corner Unit
• Scenic View
• Middle Floor
• Unoccupied Unit (Move in Anytime)
• Leasehold
• 24 Hours Gated & Guarded
• Maintenance Fee : RM285/month
Key Highlights
• Prime location at Larkin, Johor Bahru
• Perfect for Own Stay or Investment
• Corner unit with improved ventilation & natural light