Gelang Patah, Johor Bahru
Gelang Patah, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 10,000,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
24,806
kps (tanah)
RM 403.13
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
Leisure Farm Luxury Bungalow for sale
Property Details : R239
Type of Property : Single Storey Bungalow
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : Approx. 24,806 sq.ft
Built-up Area : Approx. 8,200 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 10,000,000.00
• 4+1 Bedrooms , 5+1 Bathrooms
• Fully Furnished
www.w*****
Click the website link to check on our latest factory/land listing and updated news.
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Type of Property : Single Storey Bungalow
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : Approx. 24,806 sq.ft
Built-up Area : Approx. 8,200 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 10,000,000.00
• 4+1 Bedrooms , 5+1 Bathrooms
• Fully Furnished
www.w*****
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 10,000,000.
Gelang Patah, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 8,200 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.