Ponderosa Vista 2-Storey Semi-Detached (2F), Johor Bahru
Taman Ponderosa, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 1,750,000
6
BT
7
BM
3,900
kps (tanah)
RM 449
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Ponderosa Vista 2-Storey Semi-Detached (2F)
Ponderosa Green Semi-D Corner Unit
*全大理石地砖的装修,屋主因扩建花费高达RM700k而忍痛出售,免装修的双层半独立角头单位*
For Sale
Ponderosa Green Semi-D Corner
Double Storey Semi-D *unblock view with land*
-Land Size : 3900Sq.ft
*Build up : 4900sq ft with MBJB extension approval*
-6 Bedrooms
-7 Bathrooms
-2 utility room
-Leasehold until year 2100
-gate guarded
-north
Remark: 全装修大理石地砖 扩建 出图700k
Just Renovated Above RM700k
-Fully Marble on Floor & Staircase
-wet & dry kitchen fully cabinet with natural stone vanity top
-Marble TV console wall
-Plaster Ceiling
-7 Aircon
-Autogate
-Alarm
-CCTV
Selling Price RM1.75 mil nego
BV 1.8mil
0123
For Sale
Ponderosa Green Semi-D Corner
Double Storey Semi-D *unblock view with land*
-Land Size : 3900Sq.ft
*Build up : 4900sq ft with MBJB extension approval*
-6 Bedrooms
-7 Bathrooms
-2 utility room
-Leasehold until year 2100
-gate guarded
-north
Remark: 全装修大理石地砖 扩建 出图700k
Just Renovated Above RM700k
-Fully Marble on Floor & Staircase
-Marble TV console wall
-Plaster Ceiling
-7 Aircon
-Autogate
-Alarm
-CCTV
Selling Price RM1.75 mil nego
BV 1.8mil
0123
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Jogging track
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,750,000.
Taman Ponderosa, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,900 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.