PARC Regency (Residensi Masai), Taman Molek, Johor Bahru
Jalan Masai Jaya, Jalan Masai Jaya 2, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 365,000
2
BT
2
BM
810
kps
RM 450.62
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang PARC Regency (Residensi Masai)
Condo Beside Aeon Tebrau, easy access Mainroad / eateries - 2bed unit
*For Sale | 出售*
*Parc Regency Service Apartment, Masai Johor Bahru.*
Located opposite the Lotus’s Tebrau with easy access to shops, eateries, and main roads.
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 810 sqft
• Mid Floor
• 1 Car Park (Level 5)
• Facing Lotus’s
• Fully Furnished
*Selling Price: RM 365,000*
Good for own stay or investment.
Strategic location with easy access to amenities.
Welcome cobroke units
.........................................
Contact
0***** Joyce Tan (REN34733)
TRR - The Pillars Group
Watapps link as below:~
wa.link/886ztk
*Parc Regency Service Apartment, Masai Johor Bahru.*
• 2 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 810 sqft
• Mid Floor
• 1 Car Park (Level 5)
• Facing Lotus’s
• Fully Furnished
*Selling Price: RM 365,000*
Good for own stay or investment.
Strategic location with easy access to amenities.
Welcome cobroke units
.........................................
Contact
0***** Joyce Tan (REN34733)
TRR - The Pillars Group
Watapps link as below:~
wa.link/886ztk
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Cafe
Jacuzzi
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 365,000.
Jalan Masai Jaya, Jalan Masai Jaya 2, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 810 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.