Paragon Residences @ Straits View, Straits View, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tengku Puteri, Jalan Tengku Peteri 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 475,000
2
BT
2
BM
756
kps
RM 628.31
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Paragon Residences @ Straits View
Paragon Residence @ Straits view
FOR SALE- SERVICED RESIDENCE_PARAGON RESIDENCE I RM475K!!!
Paragon Residence @ Straits view JB Town CIQ
2 bedroom 2 bathroom
Build up 756 Sqft
International Lot
Freehold
1 carpark
Fully Furnished
City View
Maintenance Fees RM251
SELLING PRICE: RM475K!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.
NO COBROKE
Paragon Residence @ Straits view JB Town CIQ
2 bedroom 2 bathroom
Build up 756 Sqft
International Lot
Freehold
1 carpark
Fully Furnished
City View
Maintenance Fees RM251
SELLING PRICE: RM475K!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
NO COBROKE
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 475,000.
Jalan Tengku Puteri, Jalan Tengku Peteri 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 756 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.