Paragon Residences @ Straits View, Straits View, Johor Bahru
Jalan Tengku Puteri, Jalan Tengku Peteri 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 950,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,300
kps
RM 730.77
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Paragon Residences @ Straits View
Corner Unit Paragon Suites @ ciq Johor Bahru Available For Purchase
Paragon Suites @ Jalan Stulang Darat
3Bedroom
3Bathroom
Fully Furnished
Middle Floor
2 Carpark
1300sqft
Unblock View
Corner Unit
Ready To Move In
Selling Price : 950k
Remark:
Adjacent to CIQ / JB Sentral
5 mins walk to City Square & Komtar JBCC
Surrounded by shopping malls, dining options & banks
Ideal choice for Singapore commuters & investors
For viewing appointment please call
Evelyn Heng
REN 09750
H/P No: 0*****
3Bedroom
3Bathroom
Fully Furnished
Middle Floor
2 Carpark
1300sqft
Unblock View
Corner Unit
Ready To Move In
Selling Price : 950k
Remark:
Adjacent to CIQ / JB Sentral
5 mins walk to City Square & Komtar JBCC
Surrounded by shopping malls, dining options & banks
Ideal choice for Singapore commuters & investors
For viewing appointment please call
Evelyn Heng
REN 09750
H/P No: 0*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 950,000.
Jalan Tengku Puteri, Jalan Tengku Peteri 1, Straits View, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,300 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.