Mutiara Kempas, Kempas, Johor Bahru
PTD28178 Jalan Dataran 5 Taman Kempas, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 550,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,024
kps
RM 537.11
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mutiara Kempas
3 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale in Jalan Kempas Baru, Malaysia
Discover your dream home! This stunning 1024 sqft service residence is now available for sale in Jalan Kempas Baru, Malaysia. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, this property is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Nearby, you will find Tadika Khalifah Elit Setia Tropika (1.5 km) and Smart Reader Kids Phase 1 (1.7 km) for educational needs. Shopping is a breeze with CBC 海外仓 (裕丰超市店) just 1.6 km away and The Pasar Setia Tropika only 1.7 km from your doorstep. Enjoy the vibrant local scene at Susu Kolostrum C2Joy Johor Bahru (1.4 km) and Skin dessert (1.4 km) for delightful treats. Project amenities include a covered car park and 24-hour security, ensuring peace of mind. Unit features such as a balcony and smoke alarm add to the appeal. Don't miss this opportunity to own a fantastic residence in a thriving community. Act fast and make this your new home today!
jonathan lee 0*****
jonathan lee 0*****
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 550,000.
PTD28178 Jalan Dataran 5 Taman Kempas, Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,024 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.