Molek Pine 4, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru

Jalan Molek 1/27, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 800,000

3+1

BT

3

BM

1,672

kps

RM 478.47

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada Jan 2015
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501372179

Tentang Molek Pine 4

Molek Pine 4, Low Density with Great Environment, Brand

Molek Pine 4@ Taman Molek (Brand New Unit)
-Built-up: 1,672 sq ft
-3+1 bedrooms, 1 maid room, 3 bathrooms
-2 car park
-Prime location, self-sufficient neighbourhood
-24 hours stringent security

Selling Price: RM 800,000 (purchase price includes all miscellaneous expenses)

Welcome whatsapp/call for more details and viewing arrangements.
Jun Wang (REN08729)
0*****
www.h*****
The Pillars Group

- Generous 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families.
- Spacious living area of 1672 sqft for a comfortable lifestyle.
- Conveniently located near the nearest MRT station, ensuring easy access to public transport.
- Close to schools, making it ideal for families with children.
- Nearby supermarkets for your everyday shopping needs.
- A range of shopping malls in the vicinity, providing convenience and leisure options.

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 800,000.
Jalan Molek 1/27, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,672 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.