KSL Residence @ Daya, Johor Bahru
Jalan Delima 3/1 Jalan Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor
Lihat ke Tawaran
RM 235,000
Studio
1
BM
456
kps
RM 515.35
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang KSL Residence @ Daya
Completely Upgraded and Furnished Unit, Excellent Condition!
𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐅𝐨𝐫 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞 | 𝐊𝐒𝐋 𝐑𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐝𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞𝐬 @ 𝐃𝐚𝐲𝐚
想要寻找一个高回报的投资项目?这间位于 KSL Residences @ Daya 的 Studio 单位绝对是你的收租利器! ROI 超过 5%,目前已有租客稳定收租(租金 RM 1,200 到 2027 年 3 月),买下来直接开始盈利!屋主大手笔进行了精装修,巧妙地将卧室与衣帽区分开,空间感优于普通 Studio。屋况极佳,完全没有缺陷,且享有开阔的无阻挡视野。最重要的是,售价低于银行估值,让你以极低门槛入场!
【KSL Residences @ Daya】
Serviced Apartment | Studio Unit
Built-up: 456 sqft | Intermediate Lot
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
Fully Renovated & Fully Furnished (Included Bed, Washing Machine, Aircon etc.)
High Floor | Unblock View
1 Car Park (Level 4)
Asking Selling Price RM 235,000 (Nego)
Bank Value RM 250,000
Kindly Contact 找天天买房|天天住好房
Olivia Ching 天天
+60II5866988I
----------
Welcome Owner Listing For Sale / For Rent
[Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land]
Serviced Apartment | Studio Unit
Built-up: 456 sqft | Intermediate Lot
Freehold | Non-Bumi Lot
High Floor | Unblock View
1 Car Park (Level 4)
Asking Selling Price RM 235,000 (Nego)
Bank Value RM 250,000
Kindly Contact 找天天买房|天天住好房
Olivia Ching 天天
+60II5866988I
----------
Welcome Owner Listing For Sale / For Rent
[Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land]
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan