Kempas, Johor Bahru
Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 11,800,000
20,000
kps (lantai)
RM 590
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kempas
Kempas Detached Factory with Mezzanine Office For Sale
Kempas Detached Factory with Mezzanine Office For Sale 甘拔士 独立式工厂出售
稀有独立式工厂,附带夹层办公室
交通便利,轻松连接巴西古当
Kempas, Johor Bahru
* Type: Detached Factory with Mezzanine Office
* Industry Category: Light Industry
* Land Size: 44,692 sqft
* Built-Up: Approx. 20,000 sqft
* Freehold
* Ceiling Height: 9 meters
* Power Supply: 200 Amps
* Floor Loading: 10kn/m²
* Estimated CCC Before Aug 2026
Factory Features:
- Spacious Factory Layout
- Mezzanine Office Included
- Suitable for Warehouse / Manufacturing / Logistics
- Easy Transportation Access
Selling Price: RM11.8 Million
Nearby Areas:
Johor Bahru | Pasir Gudang | Skudai | Senai
Please Contact:
Sausa Lee (REN 64822)
6*****
The Roof Amigos Group
WhatsApp Link :
[ www.h***** ]( www.h*****
稀有独立式工厂,附带夹层办公室
交通便利,轻松连接巴西古当
Kempas, Johor Bahru
* Type: Detached Factory with Mezzanine Office
* Industry Category: Light Industry
* Land Size: 44,692 sqft
* Built-Up: Approx. 20,000 sqft
* Freehold
* Ceiling Height: 9 meters
* Power Supply: 200 Amps
* Floor Loading: 10kn/m²
* Estimated CCC Before Aug 2026
Factory Features:
- Spacious Factory Layout
- Mezzanine Office Included
- Suitable for Warehouse / Manufacturing / Logistics
- Easy Transportation Access
Selling Price: RM11.8 Million
Nearby Areas:
Johor Bahru | Pasir Gudang | Skudai | Senai
Please Contact:
Sausa Lee (REN 64822)
6*****
The Roof Amigos Group
WhatsApp Link :
[ www.h***** ]( www.h*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 11,800,000.
Kempas, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 20,000 kps.
Freehold.