Johor Bahru Warehouse For Sale, Johor Bahru

Johor Bahru, Johor

Boleh dirunding

RM 1,700,000

9,000

kps

RM 188.89

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Komersial untuk dijual
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501225358
check-small-f
9,000 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 188.89 psf (tanah)

Tentang Johor Bahru Warehouse For Sale

Available: Exceptional Commercial Land (Warehouse) in Johor Bahru

Explore an amazing chance with this 9000 sqft commercial land up for grabs, situated in Johor, Johor Bahru, Malaysia. This sought-after location is surrounded by vital amenities, making it perfect for your business endeavors. Benefit from being close to educational institutions such as Downtown Divers (1.6 km) and Genius Aulad Bandar Baru Uda (1.9 km), ensuring a consistent flow of potential customers. For your retail needs, JJ Mart (1.5 km) and Soon Huat Mini Market (1.4 km) are merely a quick drive away. Furthermore, Gudang Tekstil Jakel (1.9 km) provides various shopping options, boosting the attractiveness of the area. With superb accessibility and a lively community, this property is ideal for business owners looking to launch or grow their enterprises. Seize this unique chance to obtain a top-tier commercial site in a swiftly advancing region. Take action now and establish your presence in Johor Bahru!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI Realty Sdn Bhd - Johor

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Tanah Komersial ialah RM 1,700,000.
Johor Bahru, Johor.
9,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi