Emerald Bay @ Puteri Harbour, Johor Bahru
1 Persiaran Bayu Delima, Emerald Bay, Puteri Harbour, Iskandar Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 7,500,000
6
BT
7
BM
6,490
kps (tanah)
RM 1,155.62
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Emerald Bay @ Puteri Harbour
3 Storey Corner Bungalow with Marina Views at Puteri Harbour
FOR SALE EMERALD BAY PUTERI HARBOUR
3 Storey Corner Bungalow | Marina Lifestyle
- Land Size: 6,490 sqft
- Built-up 6,700 sqft
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 7 Bathrooms
- Fully Furnished
- Private Lift
- Private Swimming Pool
Stunning Bay View
Directly overlooking the marina – ideal for yacht docking right at your doorstep
- Expansive & luxurious layout
- Exclusive and low-density community
- Prestigious neighbourhood
Prime location
– Close to Marlborough College
– Near Raffles American School
– Convenient access to Puteri Harbour waterfront lifestyle
Asking Price: RM 7.5mil (negotiable)
Tenanted (Require 3 days advance notice for viewing)
Code: RL6928
Please contact
Sing Ying 0*****
www.w*****
3 Storey Corner Bungalow | Marina Lifestyle
- Land Size: 6,490 sqft
- Built-up 6,700 sqft
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 7 Bathrooms
– Near Raffles American School
– Convenient access to Puteri Harbour waterfront lifestyle
Asking Price: RM 7.5mil (negotiable)
Tenanted (Require 3 days advance notice for viewing)
Code: RL6928
Please contact
Sing Ying 0*****
www.w*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Sauna
Swimming pool
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan