Eco Summer, Johor Bahru
Eco Summer, Jalan Ekoflora 5, Taman Ekoflora, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 950,000
4
BT
3
BM
1,760
kps (tanah)
RM 540
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Eco Summer
Eco Summer Type Charton's 2 Storey 22x80 Terrace House Renovated
For Sale
Eco Summer @ Charton’s
AA Stock 装修美美 屋况保养超好 非常稀有豪华欧式风格建筑设计 可以停多几辆车 富人区优美环境 屋内采光非常好 24小时严密保安管制 22x80方尺 | 4房3厕房款 价格只需RM950k
Eco Summer, Jalan Ekoflora x/xx, Taman Ekoflora Johor bahru
土地面积|land size:22x80(1760sqft)
屋身|Built up: 2070sqft
房款|Type : Double storey house
房间|Bedrooms :4
厕所|Bathrooms : 3
家私|Furniture : PF
管理费|Fee:+-RM220
地契|Tenure:Freehold
地契|Titile:Strata title
装修|Renovation:Renovated
停车位|Number of Carpark:2
方向|Direction facing: TBC
特别方向|Special facing: facing house
门牌|House add up got 4? : No
屋龄|years: more than 5 years
Tenanted
Need earlier appointment
Asking Price RM950k
Pls Call/Whatapp
Terence 0*****
www.h*****
REN 28987
THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD
E(1)1605/1
United Power Group (UPG)
Eco Summer @ Charton’s
Eco Summer, Jalan Ekoflora x/xx, Taman Ekoflora Johor bahru
土地面积|land size:22x80(1760sqft)
屋身|Built up: 2070sqft
房款|Type : Double storey house
房间|Bedrooms :4
厕所|Bathrooms : 3
家私|Furniture : PF
管理费|Fee:+-RM220
地契|Tenure:Freehold
地契|Titile:Strata title
装修|Renovation:Renovated
停车位|Number of Carpark:2
方向|Direction facing: TBC
特别方向|Special facing: facing house
门牌|House add up got 4? : No
屋龄|years: more than 5 years
Tenanted
Need earlier appointment
Asking Price RM950k
Pls Call/Whatapp
Terence 0*****
www.h*****
REN 28987
THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD
E(1)1605/1
United Power Group (UPG)
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman